Donut Box
Creator Master
Crazy Color Balls
Paper Airplane
Mirrors - Puzzle
Spider Hunt
Slide
Super Stacker 2
Tank VS Golems 2
90 Degrees
Time Witch
Real Taxi Car Stunts 3D Game
Pull Rocket
Human Vehicle
Crazy Clash - Merge Defense
Stick Freak
Fill In the holes
Sports Games
Jigsaw Games
Basketball Games
Agility Games
Educational Games
Casual Games
Bubble Shooter Games
Adventure Games
Boardgames Games
Cards Games
Mahjong & Connect Games
Merge Games
Cooking Games
Puzzle Games
Strategy Games
Shooter Games
Match-3 Games
Dress-up Games
Quiz Games
.IO Games
Battle Games
Racing & Driving Games
Art Games
Football Games
Simulation Games
Care Games
Donut Box
Enjoy the delightful Donut Box, a casual HTML5 slide game featuring beautiful designs of various donuts and cupcakes. Each level presents a new arrangement of sweets for you to slide and match.
With its engaging graphics and fun gameplay, Donut Box is perfect for players looking for a light and enjoyable gaming experience.
Try Donut Box today and enjoy a sweet and engaging gaming experience!
With its engaging graphics and fun gameplay, Donut Box is perfect for players looking for a light and enjoyable gaming experience.
Try Donut Box today and enjoy a sweet and engaging gaming experience!
Instructions for Donut Box: Your Guide to Winning
In this game, you should put the donuts and cupcakes in the box in the correct order to make the box ready. You should notice the numbers and blank spaces on the box and slide the donuts and cupcakes to pass the level. As you progress, you'll collect coins by passing levels. Use these coins to change the background texture and personalize your game.
Was this game created using a cross-platform development tool like GameMaker?
The game was developed with Construct 3 game engine or web-based technology.
Is the game fully functional on mobile devices?
Donut Box runs smoothly on smartphones and tablets.
What tags best describe this game?
Tags used to describe this game include 1player, colorful, food, stack.
Is this game safe and appropriate for children?
Yes, Donut Box is suitable for younger age groups.
Which type of game is this based on its gameplay?
This game is listed under the Casual category.
Is the game made for a specific gender audience?
This game is designed for a Male & Female audience.
What is the studio responsible for this game?
The team or studio that worked on this game is GameBerry Studio.
What age group should play this game?
The ideal age group for players of this game is Kids, Teens, Young Adults, Adults.
Are there blood effects or depictions in the game?
No, there is no blood-related imagery in Donut Box.
Are there any cruel or violent elements within the game?
Yes, Donut Box showcases aggressive or violent behavior.
Recommended Articles
- Unveiling the Magic: How Art Brings Theater to Life
- US Fires on Panama-Flagged Ship: Breaking the Iran Blockade?
- New Jurassic Ichthyosaur Discovered in Germany | Jabalisaurus Tethyensis Changes Evolution Theory
- Why MDA Stock Surged 16% Last Week: Telesat Deal Explained
- Discover California's Top-Rated Campsite: An Avocado Farm Getaway
- Exclusive: Trump's Secret Flight Out of Turkey Amid Iran Threats – What You Need to Know!
- CFL Week 11 Predictions: Who Will Reign Supreme?
- The Influencer Project: Found Footage Horror | Official Trailer
- Love Is Blind Canada: Netflix's Hit Dating Show is Coming! | Casting Open
- Cincinnati Open 2026: Severe Weather Delays Matches on Day 1 | Live Tennis News
- Cornell Cinema's 'Project Hail Mary' Event: A Cosmic Adventure
- Qwan'tez Stigger Collapses: Jets vs. Bucs Practice Fight & Medical Emergency
- CFTC Exposes $400M Bitcoin Ponzi Scheme: Goliath Ventures CEO Pleads Guilty!
- Storm End 11-Game Losing Streak! Malonga's 26 PTS, 10 REB vs Sky
- Cristiano Ronaldo's Secret Wedding: See the First Photo & Learn the Meaning Behind the Date
- Detroit's Food Scene: A Culinary Adventure in the Motor City
- Trump's Secret Escape from Turkey Amid Iran Threat Revealed!
- Titans vs 49ers Joint Practice Highlights: 10 Key Observations!
- New Jurassic Ichthyosaur Discovered in Germany | Jabalisaurus Tethyensis Changes Evolution Theory
- Marcel Hartel Leaves St. Louis CITY SC: Emotional Transfer to Hannover 96 Explained
- Rosario Dawson's Shocking Spider-Man: Brand New Day Cut Revealed! (Behind the Scenes Drama)
- Durham Restaurant Fails Sanitation Inspection: Brown Residue, Unwashed Produce
- Home Ownership Rate: Are You Really a Homeowner? | Australia's Housing Market
- Disneyland 2026: Disney Jr. Let’s Play Festival Returns! [Dates + Details]
- Neil Peart: A Rush of Legends - TIFF 2026 Documentary Premiere
- Brian Wilson's Fear of His Own Song: The Story Behind 'Good Vibrations'
- Nvidia's $500B AI Plan: Can It Outpace China's AI Chips?
- Detroit's Food Scene: A Culinary Adventure in the Motor City
- How to Run Like an Elite Athlete: 4 Science-Backed Tips for Speed & Efficiency
- Trump's Vaccine Executive Order: What Parents Need to Know
- ESPN Analyst's Car Crash: What Happened to Matt Miller?
- Kennedy Center's Legal Battle: Musician Wins $250k in Fees
- Nicholas Hoult as Gilderoy Lockhart? Breaking Down the Harry Potter Series Casting News!
- Heathrow Loses Europe’s Busiest Airport Title: Why Expansion is Urgent
- McDonald's Australia's $1 Billion Shopping List: Unveiling the Supply Chain Secrets
- BYU's Bear Bachmeier: What Big 12 Insiders Think of His Potential
- Jensen Huang's AI Revolution: $500 Billion Plan and the China Factor
- Bird Strike Forces American Airlines Flight to Return to Myrtle Beach - Full Story
- Pentagon Admits 400 Civilian Casualties in Yemen Airstrikes | Investigative Report
- Kyra Sedgwick & Sosie Bacon's Hilarious 'Dramatic' Apology Video | Mother-Daughter Bonding
- Job Simulator: Human Relations - A Hilarious Office Adventure
- The Rock's New Venture: Country Music Career on the Horizon?
- Marvel & Star Wars Crossover's Hidden Problem Revealed | Kevin Smith's Hope Assembles
- Long Beach Hip-Hop History: VIP Records Sign Restoration & Park Project
- Social Security Crisis: Staffing Shortages & Funding Cuts Explained | AFGE Union Calls for Help
- Qwan'tez Stigger Collapses: Jets vs. Bucs Practice Fight & Medical Emergency
- WA Invests $2M in Cardiovascular Research: Improving Heart Health
- Why MDA Stock Surged 16% Last Week: Telesat Deal Explained
- Qwan'tez Stigger Collapses: Jets vs. Bucs Practice Fight & Medical Emergency
- Discover California's Top-Rated Campsite: An Avocado Farm Getaway
- Seahawks' Robbie Ouzts Out for the Season: Neck Injury, IR Move, and Replacement
- Partial Solar Eclipse 2023: When and Where to Watch in the US
- Nicholas Hoult Joins the Cast of HBO's Harry Potter Series as Gilderoy Lockhart
- Netflix Top 10s: My Life With The Walter Boys S3 & The Last House Debuts
- Nvidia's $500 Billion AI Plan: Can It Outpace China's Tech Rise?
- Nicholas Hoult Cast as Gilderoy Lockhart in Harry Potter Season 2! 🎥🧙♂️
- Rihanna's Heartwarming Reunion: A Family Vacation in Barbados
- Cosmic Dust Mystery: Unveiling the Secrets of SN 2010jl Supernova
- Netflix Top 10 Breakdown: My Life With The Walter Boys S3 Dominates & The Last House Debuts Strongly
- Kaia Gerber & Homer Gere: Nepo Baby Debate in Hollywood | The Shards Behind the Scenes
- Sam LaPorta SHAKES OFF RUST! Lions Training Camp Highlights & Breakdown
- Terrion Arnold's NFL Journey: From Lions to Giants and Beyond
- WNBA's Fiercest Rivalries & Friendships: Buzzer-Beaters, Besties & More!
- Otoboke Beaver Guitarist's Wild Toss Injures Fan: Band Apologizes
- Teofimo Lopez vs Rolly Romero: Friendship on Hold as Fighters Settle the Score
- Ryan Field Job Fair 2024 | 175+ Positions Open – Apply Now!
- Boerne Little League Skips Regional Final, Advances to World Series Amid Legal Battle
- Scandinavian-Style DIY Warehouse Apartment Transformation
- 71-Year-Old Lifeguard Survives Shark Attack | Incredible Close Call Off Maine Coast
- Kaia Gerber & Homer Gere: Nepo Baby Debate in Hollywood | The Shards Behind the Scenes
- Job Simulator: Human Relations - A Hilarious Office Adventure
- How to Fix The Telegraph Access Error 2024 | Solve Security Block Issue
- CFTC Exposes $400M Bitcoin Ponzi Scheme: Goliath Ventures CEO Pleads Guilty!
- Illini Football: Kante's Transformation & Hankins' Rise - Training Camp Updates
- Iran-US War: Hormuz Closure, Trump's Escape & Ukraine's Missile Crisis
- Should Tom Chambers Be in the HALL OF FAME? | Phoenix Suns Legend Debate
- Remembering a Father and Daughter: Ghost Bikes Memorial in Wichita Falls
- Ruhaanika Dhawan: Youngest Khatron Ke Khiladi 15 Contestant's Journey
- Boris Kodjoe in 'Memory of a Killer' Season 2: The Fourth Musketeer
- Xbox CEO Reveals Elder Scrolls 6 Demo & Hidden Subtitle Tease!
- Disneyland 2026: Disney Jr. Let’s Play Festival Returns! [Dates + Details]
- Brian Wilson's Fear of His Own Song: The Story Behind 'Good Vibrations'
- Netflix Top 10s: My Life With The Walter Boys S3 & The Last House Debuts
- Neil Peart: A Rush of Legends - TIFF 2026 Documentary Premiere
- US Military Strikes Iranian Blockade-Breaking Ship: Full Breakdown
- Discover California's Top-Rated Campsite: An Avocado Farm Getaway
- Inside the Cast of Prime Video's Bishop: Gerardo Celasco, Alex Breaux, and More
- How to Run Like an Elite Athlete: 4 Science-Backed Tips for Speed & Efficiency
- St. Louis CITY SC Transfer Marcel Hartel to Hannover 96 | 2. Bundesliga Move
- Qwan'tez Stigger Collapses: Jets vs. Bucs Practice Fight & Medical Emergency
- Scandinavian-Style DIY Warehouse Apartment Transformation
- Europe's Record-Low Rivers: How Climate Change is Reshaping River Cruises
- ESPN NFL Analyst Matt Miller Charged in June Car Crash | Fantasy Football Scandal & Legal Trouble
- GM's $4.5B Parts Deal: How It Averts Supply Chain Chaos
- CoreWeave Q2 2026 Earnings: Record Revenue and AI Cloud Demand
- Arsenal's Myles Lewis-Skelly: The Next Left-Back Sensation?
- Without a Roof Unveils Star-Studded Roster with CeRq & Steel Coach! CS:GO's New Powerhouse?
- Marvel & Star Wars Crossover's Hidden Problem Revealed | Kevin Smith's Hope Assembles
- Bird Strike Forces American Airlines Flight to Return to Myrtle Beach - Full Story
- Ruhaanika Dhawan: Youngest Khatron Ke Khiladi 15 Contestant's Journey