Christmas Float Connect
Mahjong Mania
Happy Easter Links
Solitaire Mahjong Candy 2
Halloween Mahjong Deluxe
Valentine Mahjong
Animal Connection
Mahjong Dark Dimensions
Connect Lines
Connect Dots
Xmas Mahjong Deluxe
Lappa Connect
Mahjong Shanghai Dynasty
Stylish Purses Mahjong
Space Pet Link
Winter Connect
Musical Mahjong
Mahjong & Connect Games
Strategy Games
Racing & Driving Games
Adventure Games
Merge Games
Agility Games
Casual Games
Puzzle Games
Boardgames Games
Football Games
Care Games
Shooter Games
Basketball Games
Sports Games
Cards Games
Bubble Shooter Games
Cooking Games
.IO Games
Simulation Games
Battle Games
Art Games
Dress-up Games
Match-3 Games
Educational Games
Jigsaw Games
Quiz Games
Christmas Float Connect
Connect 2 same christmas items with a path that no more than two 90 degree angles. Clear the board by removing all pairs of identical christmas items. Becareful, in some levels the christmas item tiles can float ( to bottom, to uper, to left, to right, to center or split). There are 27 challenging levels in this game. Complete a level before time bounds to get extra bonus.
Game Rules for Christmas Float Connect
Use mouse to play this html5 games.
What is the main genre for this game?
The type of gameplay in this game is Mahjong & Connect.
Is the game available for mobile users on iOS and Android?
Yes, Christmas Float Connect is optimized for mobile play on both iOS and Android.
What are the primary themes of this game?
The most important tags for this game are christmas, connection, link, tiles.
Is this game made for a specific gender?
This game is designed for Male & Female players.
Does the game use any third-party tools or frameworks for its development?
The development of this game involved Javascript open-source libraries or custom-built tools.
What is the recommended age group for playing this game?
This game is most appropriate for the Kids, Teens, Young Adults, Adults, Seniors age group.
Is there any depiction of blood in the game?
No, blood is not involved in any part of Christmas Float Connect.
Which team is credited with creating this game?
The organization involved in producing this game is GamesFine.com.
Is there any depiction of cruel behavior or harm in the game?
No, Christmas Float Connect does not feature any actions or scenarios that could be considered cruel.
Is this game suitable for young audiences?
Yes, kids can enjoy playing Christmas Float Connect.
Recommended Articles
- Unveiling the Magic: How Art Brings Theater to Life
- US Fires on Panama-Flagged Ship: Breaking the Iran Blockade?
- New Jurassic Ichthyosaur Discovered in Germany | Jabalisaurus Tethyensis Changes Evolution Theory
- Why MDA Stock Surged 16% Last Week: Telesat Deal Explained
- Discover California's Top-Rated Campsite: An Avocado Farm Getaway
- Exclusive: Trump's Secret Flight Out of Turkey Amid Iran Threats – What You Need to Know!
- CFL Week 11 Predictions: Who Will Reign Supreme?
- The Influencer Project: Found Footage Horror | Official Trailer
- Love Is Blind Canada: Netflix's Hit Dating Show is Coming! | Casting Open
- Cincinnati Open 2026: Severe Weather Delays Matches on Day 1 | Live Tennis News
- Cornell Cinema's 'Project Hail Mary' Event: A Cosmic Adventure
- Qwan'tez Stigger Collapses: Jets vs. Bucs Practice Fight & Medical Emergency
- CFTC Exposes $400M Bitcoin Ponzi Scheme: Goliath Ventures CEO Pleads Guilty!
- Storm End 11-Game Losing Streak! Malonga's 26 PTS, 10 REB vs Sky
- Cristiano Ronaldo's Secret Wedding: See the First Photo & Learn the Meaning Behind the Date
- Detroit's Food Scene: A Culinary Adventure in the Motor City
- Trump's Secret Escape from Turkey Amid Iran Threat Revealed!
- Titans vs 49ers Joint Practice Highlights: 10 Key Observations!
- New Jurassic Ichthyosaur Discovered in Germany | Jabalisaurus Tethyensis Changes Evolution Theory
- Marcel Hartel Leaves St. Louis CITY SC: Emotional Transfer to Hannover 96 Explained
- Rosario Dawson's Shocking Spider-Man: Brand New Day Cut Revealed! (Behind the Scenes Drama)
- Durham Restaurant Fails Sanitation Inspection: Brown Residue, Unwashed Produce
- Home Ownership Rate: Are You Really a Homeowner? | Australia's Housing Market
- Disneyland 2026: Disney Jr. Let’s Play Festival Returns! [Dates + Details]
- Neil Peart: A Rush of Legends - TIFF 2026 Documentary Premiere
- Brian Wilson's Fear of His Own Song: The Story Behind 'Good Vibrations'
- Nvidia's $500B AI Plan: Can It Outpace China's AI Chips?
- Detroit's Food Scene: A Culinary Adventure in the Motor City
- How to Run Like an Elite Athlete: 4 Science-Backed Tips for Speed & Efficiency
- Trump's Vaccine Executive Order: What Parents Need to Know
- ESPN Analyst's Car Crash: What Happened to Matt Miller?
- Kennedy Center's Legal Battle: Musician Wins $250k in Fees
- Nicholas Hoult as Gilderoy Lockhart? Breaking Down the Harry Potter Series Casting News!
- Heathrow Loses Europe’s Busiest Airport Title: Why Expansion is Urgent
- McDonald's Australia's $1 Billion Shopping List: Unveiling the Supply Chain Secrets
- BYU's Bear Bachmeier: What Big 12 Insiders Think of His Potential
- Jensen Huang's AI Revolution: $500 Billion Plan and the China Factor
- Bird Strike Forces American Airlines Flight to Return to Myrtle Beach - Full Story
- Pentagon Admits 400 Civilian Casualties in Yemen Airstrikes | Investigative Report
- Kyra Sedgwick & Sosie Bacon's Hilarious 'Dramatic' Apology Video | Mother-Daughter Bonding
- Job Simulator: Human Relations - A Hilarious Office Adventure
- The Rock's New Venture: Country Music Career on the Horizon?
- Marvel & Star Wars Crossover's Hidden Problem Revealed | Kevin Smith's Hope Assembles
- Long Beach Hip-Hop History: VIP Records Sign Restoration & Park Project
- Social Security Crisis: Staffing Shortages & Funding Cuts Explained | AFGE Union Calls for Help
- Qwan'tez Stigger Collapses: Jets vs. Bucs Practice Fight & Medical Emergency
- WA Invests $2M in Cardiovascular Research: Improving Heart Health
- Why MDA Stock Surged 16% Last Week: Telesat Deal Explained
- Qwan'tez Stigger Collapses: Jets vs. Bucs Practice Fight & Medical Emergency
- Discover California's Top-Rated Campsite: An Avocado Farm Getaway
- Seahawks' Robbie Ouzts Out for the Season: Neck Injury, IR Move, and Replacement
- Partial Solar Eclipse 2023: When and Where to Watch in the US
- Nicholas Hoult Joins the Cast of HBO's Harry Potter Series as Gilderoy Lockhart
- Netflix Top 10s: My Life With The Walter Boys S3 & The Last House Debuts
- Nvidia's $500 Billion AI Plan: Can It Outpace China's Tech Rise?
- Nicholas Hoult Cast as Gilderoy Lockhart in Harry Potter Season 2! 🎥🧙♂️
- Rihanna's Heartwarming Reunion: A Family Vacation in Barbados
- Cosmic Dust Mystery: Unveiling the Secrets of SN 2010jl Supernova
- Netflix Top 10 Breakdown: My Life With The Walter Boys S3 Dominates & The Last House Debuts Strongly
- Kaia Gerber & Homer Gere: Nepo Baby Debate in Hollywood | The Shards Behind the Scenes
- Sam LaPorta SHAKES OFF RUST! Lions Training Camp Highlights & Breakdown
- Terrion Arnold's NFL Journey: From Lions to Giants and Beyond
- WNBA's Fiercest Rivalries & Friendships: Buzzer-Beaters, Besties & More!
- Otoboke Beaver Guitarist's Wild Toss Injures Fan: Band Apologizes
- Teofimo Lopez vs Rolly Romero: Friendship on Hold as Fighters Settle the Score
- Ryan Field Job Fair 2024 | 175+ Positions Open – Apply Now!
- Boerne Little League Skips Regional Final, Advances to World Series Amid Legal Battle
- Scandinavian-Style DIY Warehouse Apartment Transformation
- 71-Year-Old Lifeguard Survives Shark Attack | Incredible Close Call Off Maine Coast
- Kaia Gerber & Homer Gere: Nepo Baby Debate in Hollywood | The Shards Behind the Scenes
- Job Simulator: Human Relations - A Hilarious Office Adventure
- How to Fix The Telegraph Access Error 2024 | Solve Security Block Issue
- CFTC Exposes $400M Bitcoin Ponzi Scheme: Goliath Ventures CEO Pleads Guilty!
- Illini Football: Kante's Transformation & Hankins' Rise - Training Camp Updates
- Iran-US War: Hormuz Closure, Trump's Escape & Ukraine's Missile Crisis
- Should Tom Chambers Be in the HALL OF FAME? | Phoenix Suns Legend Debate
- Remembering a Father and Daughter: Ghost Bikes Memorial in Wichita Falls
- Ruhaanika Dhawan: Youngest Khatron Ke Khiladi 15 Contestant's Journey
- Boris Kodjoe in 'Memory of a Killer' Season 2: The Fourth Musketeer
- Xbox CEO Reveals Elder Scrolls 6 Demo & Hidden Subtitle Tease!
- Disneyland 2026: Disney Jr. Let’s Play Festival Returns! [Dates + Details]
- Brian Wilson's Fear of His Own Song: The Story Behind 'Good Vibrations'
- Netflix Top 10s: My Life With The Walter Boys S3 & The Last House Debuts
- Neil Peart: A Rush of Legends - TIFF 2026 Documentary Premiere
- US Military Strikes Iranian Blockade-Breaking Ship: Full Breakdown
- Discover California's Top-Rated Campsite: An Avocado Farm Getaway
- Inside the Cast of Prime Video's Bishop: Gerardo Celasco, Alex Breaux, and More
- How to Run Like an Elite Athlete: 4 Science-Backed Tips for Speed & Efficiency
- St. Louis CITY SC Transfer Marcel Hartel to Hannover 96 | 2. Bundesliga Move
- Qwan'tez Stigger Collapses: Jets vs. Bucs Practice Fight & Medical Emergency
- Scandinavian-Style DIY Warehouse Apartment Transformation
- Europe's Record-Low Rivers: How Climate Change is Reshaping River Cruises
- ESPN NFL Analyst Matt Miller Charged in June Car Crash | Fantasy Football Scandal & Legal Trouble
- GM's $4.5B Parts Deal: How It Averts Supply Chain Chaos
- CoreWeave Q2 2026 Earnings: Record Revenue and AI Cloud Demand
- Arsenal's Myles Lewis-Skelly: The Next Left-Back Sensation?
- Without a Roof Unveils Star-Studded Roster with CeRq & Steel Coach! CS:GO's New Powerhouse?
- Marvel & Star Wars Crossover's Hidden Problem Revealed | Kevin Smith's Hope Assembles
- Bird Strike Forces American Airlines Flight to Return to Myrtle Beach - Full Story
- Ruhaanika Dhawan: Youngest Khatron Ke Khiladi 15 Contestant's Journey